Torneo de Copa 2018-2019

    Fase Preliminar 1 IDA
    01-08-2018 12:00
    Villa Nueva FF
    Villa Nueva FF
    AFF Palín
    AFF Palín
    01-08-2018 15:00
    Plataneros FC
    Plataneros FC
    Ayutla
    Ayutla
    01-08-2018 15:00
    Juv. Gomerana
    Juv. Gomerana
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB
    01-08-2018 19:00
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Panajachel FC
    Panajachel FC
    Fase Preliminar 1 VUELTA
    08-08-2018 13:00
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB
    Juv. Gomerana
    Juv. Gomerana
    08-08-2018 15:00
    Panajachel FC
    Panajachel FC
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    08-08-2018 15:00
    Ayutla
    Ayutla
    Plataneros FC
    Plataneros FC
    08-08-2018 16:00
    AFF Palín
    AFF Palín
    Villa Nueva FF
    Villa Nueva FF
    Fase Preliminar 2 IDA
    15-08-2018 12:00
    Ayutla
    Ayutla
    Marquense
    Marquense
    15-08-2018 13:00
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB
    Suchitepéquez
    Suchitepéquez
    15-08-2018 16:00
    AFF Palín
    AFF Palín
    Mixco
    Mixco
    15-08-2018 19:00
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Chimaltenango
    Chimaltenango
    Fase Preliminar 2 VUELTA
    22-08-2018 11:00
    Mixco
    Mixco
    AFF Palín
    AFF Palín
    22-08-2018 15:00
    Chimaltenango
    Chimaltenango
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    22-08-2018 15:00
    Marquense
    Marquense
    Ayutla
    Ayutla
    22-08-2018 15:30
    Suchitepéquez
    Suchitepéquez
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB
    Dieciseisavos de Final IDA
    12-09-2018 11:00
    Mixco
    Mixco
    Municipal
    Municipal
    12-09-2018 12:00
    CF Aurora
    CF Aurora
    Petapa
    Petapa
    12-09-2018 12:00
    Santa Lucía Cotz.
    Santa Lucía Cotz.
    Iztapa
    Iztapa
    12-09-2018 12:15
    Deportivo Reu
    Deportivo Reu
    Suchitepéquez
    Suchitepéquez
    12-09-2018 15:00
    Carchá
    Carchá
    Cobán Imperial
    Cobán Imperial
    12-09-2018 15:00
    Rosario
    Rosario
    Malacateco
    Malacateco
    12-09-2018 15:00
    Chimaltenango
    Chimaltenango
    Antigua GFC
    Antigua GFC
    12-09-2018 15:00
    Universidad de San Carlos
    Universidad de San Carlos
    Comunicaciones
    Comunicaciones
    12-09-2018 15:00
    Comunicaciones B
    Comunicaciones B
    Sanarate
    Sanarate