SD Apertura 2019 FF

    Octavos de Final - IDA
    27-10-2019 11:00
    América Salcajá
    América Salcajá
    Gomera-Comercio
    Gomera-Comercio
    27-10-2019 11:00
    Barberena FC
    Barberena FC
    Tiquisate
    Tiquisate
    27-10-2019 12:00
    Libertad FC
    Libertad FC
    CSD Tellioz
    CSD Tellioz
    27-10-2019 12:00
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB
    Puerto San José
    Puerto San José
    27-10-2019 15:00
    Juv. Pinulteca
    Juv. Pinulteca
    Ipala
    Ipala
    27-10-2019 15:00
    Plataneros FC
    Plataneros FC
    Sayaxché
    Sayaxché
    27-10-2019 15:00
    Panajachel FC
    Panajachel FC
    Zacapa
    Zacapa
    27-10-2019 15:00
    Manatí FC
    Manatí FC
    Municipal B
    Municipal B
    Octavos de Final - VUELTA
    02-11-2019 15:00
    Municipal B
    Municipal B
    Panajachel FC
    Panajachel FC
    02-11-2019 20:00
    Zacapa
    Zacapa
    Panajachel FC
    Panajachel FC
    03-11-2019 11:00
    Sayaxché
    Sayaxché
    Plataneros FC
    Plataneros FC
    03-11-2019 11:00
    Tiquisate
    Tiquisate
    Barberena FC
    Barberena FC
    03-11-2019 12:00
    Gomera-Comercio
    Gomera-Comercio
    América Salcajá
    América Salcajá
    03-11-2019 12:00
    Puerto San José
    Puerto San José
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB
    03-11-2019 15:00
    Ipala
    Ipala
    Juv. Pinulteca
    Juv. Pinulteca
    03-11-2019 15:00
    CSD Tellioz
    CSD Tellioz
    Libertad FC
    Libertad FC
    Cuartos de Final - IDA
    10-11-2019 11:00
    Tiquisate
    Tiquisate
    Zacapa
    Zacapa
    10-11-2019 12:00
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB
    Ipala
    Ipala
    10-11-2019 14:00
    Plataneros FC
    Plataneros FC
    Gomera-Comercio
    Gomera-Comercio
    10-11-2019 15:00
    Municipal B
    Municipal B
    CSD Tellioz
    CSD Tellioz
    Cuartos de Final - VUELTA
    14-11-2019 14:30
    CSD Tellioz
    CSD Tellioz
    Municipal B
    Municipal B
    16-11-2019 20:00
    Zacapa
    Zacapa
    Tiquisate
    Tiquisate
    17-11-2019 12:00
    Gomera-Comercio
    Gomera-Comercio
    Plataneros FC
    Plataneros FC
    17-11-2019 14:30
    Ipala
    Ipala
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB