SD Apertura 2018 – Fase Final

    2819
    Octavos de Final IDA
    24-10-2018 12:00
    Juv. Gomerana
    Juv. Gomerana
    Ipala
    Ipala
    24-10-2018 12:00
    Río Bravo
    Río Bravo
    René Urrutia
    René Urrutia
    24-10-2018 15:00
    Fraijanes FC
    Fraijanes FC
    San Benito FC
    San Benito FC
    24-10-2018 15:00
    Catocha
    Catocha
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB
    24-10-2018 15:00
    América Salcajá
    América Salcajá
    Capitalinos FC
    Capitalinos FC
    24-10-2018 15:30
    Rabinal
    Rabinal
    La Libertad
    La Libertad
    24-10-2018 19:00
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Juv. Pinulteca
    Juv. Pinulteca
    25-10-2018 20:00
    Xinabajul Huehue
    Xinabajul Huehue
    Ayutla
    Ayutla
    Octavos de Final VUELTA
    28-10-2018 11:00
    Capitalinos FC
    Capitalinos FC
    América Salcajá
    América Salcajá
    28-10-2018 12:00
    La Libertad
    La Libertad
    Rabinal
    Rabinal
    28-10-2018 12:00
    Ayutla
    Ayutla
    Xinabajul Huehue
    Xinabajul Huehue
    28-10-2018 12:00
    San Benito FC
    San Benito FC
    Fraijanes FC
    Fraijanes FC
    28-10-2018 12:00
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB
    Catocha
    Catocha
    28-10-2018 15:00
    Juv. Pinulteca
    Juv. Pinulteca
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    28-10-2018 15:00
    Ipala
    Ipala
    Juv. Gomerana
    Juv. Gomerana
    28-10-2018 15:00
    René Urrutia
    René Urrutia
    Río Bravo
    Río Bravo
    Cuartos de Final IDA
    03-11-2018 20:00
    Xinabajul Huehue
    Xinabajul Huehue
    René Urrutia
    René Urrutia
    04-11-2018 11:00
    América Salcajá
    América Salcajá
    La Libertad
    La Libertad
    04-11-2018 19:00
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Catocha
    Catocha
    06-11-2018 15:00
    Ipala
    Ipala
    San Benito FC
    San Benito FC
    Cuartos de Final VUELTA
    11-11-2018 12:00
    La Libertad
    La Libertad
    América Salcajá
    América Salcajá
    11-11-2018 12:00
    San Benito FC
    San Benito FC
    Ipala
    Ipala
    11-11-2018 15:00
    René Urrutia
    René Urrutia
    Xinabajul Huehue
    Xinabajul Huehue
    11-11-2018 15:00
    Catocha
    Catocha
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Juv. Amatitlaneca