Segunda División Clausura 2020 Segunda División

    Jornada 08
    08-03-2020 11:00
    Champerico
    Champerico
    Gomera-Comercio
    Gomera-Comercio
    08-03-2020 11:00
    Coatepecano IB
    Coatepecano IB
    Panajachel FC
    Panajachel FC
    08-03-2020 12:00
    Puerto San José
    Puerto San José
    Tiquisate
    Tiquisate
    08-03-2020 12:00
    Ayutla
    Ayutla
    América Salcajá
    América Salcajá
    08-03-2020 15:00
    Rabinal FC
    Rabinal FC
    Manatí FC
    Manatí FC
    08-03-2020 15:00
    Teculután
    Teculután
    Zacapa
    Zacapa
    08-03-2020 15:00
    Juv. Pinulteca
    Juv. Pinulteca
    CF USAC
    CF USAC
    08-03-2020 15:00
    Barillas FC
    Barillas FC
    Tacaná
    Tacaná
    08-03-2020 15:30
    San Jorge
    San Jorge
    Ipala
    Ipala
    08-03-2020 15:30
    Atlas Esquipulas
    Atlas Esquipulas
    Jocotán
    Jocotán
    Jornada 09
    14-03-2020 15:35
    CF USAC
    CF USAC
    CSD Tellioz
    CSD Tellioz
    14-03-2020 19:00
    Potros del Tecnológico
    Potros del Tecnológico
    Sayaxché
    Sayaxché
    14-03-2020 19:00
    Amatitlán
    Amatitlán
    Municipal B
    Municipal B
    14-03-2020 19:00
    Demo-Pilarence
    Demo-Pilarence
    Puerto San José
    Puerto San José
    14-03-2020 20:00
    Zacapa
    Zacapa
    Barberena FC
    Barberena FC
    15-03-2020 11:00
    Fraijanes FC
    Fraijanes FC
    Juv. Pinulteca
    Juv. Pinulteca
    15-03-2020 11:00
    Chiquimulilla
    Chiquimulilla
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    Juv. Amatitlaneca
    15-03-2020 11:00
    Milpas Altas
    Milpas Altas
    Colomba FC
    Colomba FC
    15-03-2020 11:00
    Tiquisate
    Tiquisate
    Champerico
    Champerico
    15-03-2020 11:00
    América Salcajá
    América Salcajá
    Barillas FC
    Barillas FC
    15-03-2020 12:00
    San Benito FC
    San Benito FC
    CD Jícaro
    CD Jícaro
    15-03-2020 13:00
    Plataneros FC
    Plataneros FC
    Ayutla
    Ayutla
    15-03-2020 15:00
    Santa Cruz AV
    Santa Cruz AV
    Rabinal FC
    Rabinal FC
    15-03-2020 15:00
    Manatí FC
    Manatí FC
    Libertad FC
    Libertad FC
    15-03-2020 15:00
    Ipala
    Ipala
    Teculután
    Teculután