SD Clausura 2018 – Clasificación

    2276

    Grupo A

    Posición Equipos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado Diferencial Diferencia de gol Puntos
    1 San Benito FC 5 3 0 2 6 - 3 3 11
    2 Santa Ana 5 3 1 1 6 - 3 3 10
    3 Teculután 5 3 2 0 8 - 7 1 9
    4 Rabinal 5 2 2 1 3 - 4 -1 7
    5 Sayaxché 5 2 3 0 6 - 4 2 6
    6 San Jorge 5 2 3 0 6 - 6 0 6
    7 Cahabón 5 2 3 0 6 - 9 -3 6
    8 Palermo Gualán 5 1 4 0 5 - 10 -5 3

    Grupo B

    Posición Equipos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado Diferencial Diferencia de gol Puntos
    1 Toluca Esquipulas 5 3 1 1 6 - 2 4 10
    2 Catocha 5 3 1 1 8 - 5 3 10
    3 Achuapa 5 2 1 2 7 - 4 3 8
    4 Tigres del Jumay 5 2 1 2 7 - 7 0 8
    5 Ipala 5 2 2 1 5 - 6 -1 7
    6 René Urrutia 5 1 1 3 4 - 3 1 6
    7 San Antonio FC 5 1 4 0 8 - 12 -4 3
    8 Atlas Esquipulas 5 1 4 0 2 - 8 -6 3

    Grupo C

    Posición Equipos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado Diferencial Diferencia de gol Puntos
    1 AFF Palín 4 4 0 0 11 - 4 7 12
    2 Chiquimulilla 4 3 1 0 10 - 7 3 9
    3 Capitalinos FC 4 3 1 0 4 - 2 2 9
    4 Juventud Pinulteca FC 4 2 2 0 5 - 4 1 6
    5 Fraijanes FC 5 2 3 0 5 - 7 -2 6
    6 Municipal B 4 1 3 0 4 - 7 -3 3
    7 Amatitlán 5 0 5 0 2 - 10 -8 0

    Grupo D

    Posición Equipos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado Diferencial Diferencia de gol Puntos
    1 Pana FC 5 4 0 1 12 - 4 8 13
    2 Juventud Sancarlense 6 3 1 2 14 - 9 5 11
    3 Puerto San José 5 3 1 1 10 - 6 4 10
    4 Tiquisate 5 3 2 0 9 - 6 3 9
    5 Génova 5 2 2 1 6 - 8 -2 7
    6 Champerico 5 2 3 0 6 - 8 -2 6
    7 Río Bravo 5 1 3 1 5 - 5 0 4
    8 La Democracia 6 0 6 0 0 - 16 -16 0

    Grupo E

    Posición Equipos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado Diferencial Diferencia de gol Puntos
    1 Colomba FC 5 3 0 2 13 - 5 8 11
    2 Cabricán 5 2 0 3 8 - 5 3 9
    3 Quiché FC 5 2 1 2 7 - 6 1 8
    4 Coatepecano IB 5 2 2 1 8 - 6 2 7
    5 Ayutla 5 2 2 1 7 - 6 1 7
    6 Xinabajul Huehue 5 2 3 0 11 - 13 -2 6
    7 San Pedro 5 1 2 2 4 - 6 -2 5
    8 América Salcajá 5 0 4 1 3 - 14 -11 1