Tercera DIV, Grupo 08 Clausura 2017
Print
Jornada 01 15-01-2017 15:00 Karkaj Juvenil 2 : 1 La Reforma
  15-01-2017 15:30 Chiquimula FC 1 : 0 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela
  15-01-2017 15:30 San Jorge 5 : 1 Deportivo San Rafael
  15-01-2017 15:30 Zacapa FC 3 : 1 Pasabien

Jornada 02 22-01-2017 15:00 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela 1 : 1 San Jorge
  22-01-2017 15:00 Pasabien 0 : 0 Karkaj Juvenil
  22-01-2017 15:00 La Reforma 1 : 1 Chiquimula FC
  22-01-2017 15:30 Deportivo San Rafael 0 : 1 Zacapa FC

Jornada 03 28-01-2017 15:30 Chiquimula FC 1 : 1 Pasabien
  28-01-2017 15:30 Deportivo San Rafael 1 : 0 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela
  29-01-2017 15:00 Zacapa FC 2 : 1 Karkaj Juvenil
  29-01-2017 15:30 San Jorge 2 : 0 La Reforma

Jornada 04 01-02-2017 15:00 Pasabien 1 : 3 San Jorge
  01-02-2017 15:00 La Reforma 2 : 1 Deportivo San Rafael
  01-02-2017 15:30 Karkaj Juvenil 2 : 1 Chiquimula FC
  01-02-2017 16:00 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela 3 : 0 Zacapa FC

Jornada 05 04-02-2017 15:30 Deportivo San Rafael 5 : 1 Pasabien
  05-02-2017 15:00 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela 1 : 1 La Reforma
  05-02-2017 15:30 Zacapa FC 0 : 0 Chiquimula FC
  05-02-2017 15:30 San Jorge 1 : 1 Karkaj Juvenil

Jornada 06 11-02-2017 15:30 Chiquimula FC 0 : 0 San Jorge
  12-02-2017 15:00 Karkaj Juvenil 1 : 0 Deportivo San Rafael
  12-02-2017 15:00 Pasabien 2 : 4 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela
  12-02-2017 15:00 La Reforma 2 : 1 Zacapa FC

Jornada 07 19-02-2017 15:00 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela 1 : 2 Karkaj Juvenil
  19-02-2017 15:00 La Reforma 4 : 0 Pasabien
  19-02-2017 15:30 Zacapa FC 0 : 4 San Jorge
  19-02-2017 15:30 Deportivo San Rafael 0 : 3 Chiquimula FC

Jornada 08 26-02-2017 15:00 Pasabien 2 : 2 Zacapa FC
  26-02-2017 15:00 La Reforma 0 : 3 Karkaj Juvenil
  26-02-2017 15:00 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela 1 : 1 Chiquimula FC
  26-02-2017 15:30 Deportivo San Rafael 0 : 2 San Jorge

Jornada 09 04-03-2017 15:30 Chiquimula FC 1 : 1 La Reforma
  05-03-2017 15:00 Karkaj Juvenil 1 : 0 Pasabien
  05-03-2017 15:30 Zacapa FC 2 : 0 Deportivo San Rafael
  05-03-2017 15:30 San Jorge 4 : 1 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela

Jornada 10 12-03-2017 15:00 La Reforma 1 : 5 San Jorge
  12-03-2017 15:00 Karkaj Juvenil 2 : 1 Zacapa FC
  12-03-2017 15:00 Pasabien 2 : 1 Chiquimula FC
  12-03-2017 15:30 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela 3 : 2 Deportivo San Rafael

Jornada 11 15-03-2017 15:30 Chiquimula FC 2 : 2 Karkaj Juvenil
  15-03-2017 16:00 Zacapa FC 2 : 0 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela
  15-03-2017 16:00 San Jorge 3 : 0 Pasabien
  16-03-2017 16:00 Deportivo San Rafael 3 : 0 La Reforma

Jornada 12 18-03-2017 15:30 Chiquimula FC 3 : 1 Zacapa FC
  19-03-2017 15:00 Karkaj Juvenil 0 : 0 San Jorge
  19-03-2017 15:00 La Reforma 0 : 3 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela
  19-03-2017 15:00 Pasabien 3 : 2 Deportivo San Rafael

Jornada 13 25-03-2017 15:30 Deportivo San Rafael 0 : 2 Karkaj Juvenil
  26-03-2017 15:30 San Jorge 1 : 0 Chiquimula FC
  26-03-2017 15:30 Zacapa FC 3 : 0 La Reforma
  26-03-2017 15:30 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela 2 : 0 Pasabien

Jornada 14 01-04-2017 15:00 Chiquimula FC 3 : 3 Deportivo San Rafael
  02-04-2017 00:00 Pasabien 3 : 0 La Reforma
  02-04-2017 15:30 San Jorge 1 : 2 Zacapa FC
  02-04-2017 15:30 Karkaj Juvenil 1 : 1 Cocude Juvenil Estanzuela
{novideo}

Guatefutbol.com, El Portal del Fútbol Chapín. Derechos Reservados © 2016

Guatemala, Centro América.